Alicia Bonnett
Principal
Administration
(760) 948-0175,3403
Christopher Seybert
Asst. Principal
Administration
(760) 948-0175,3405
Meagan Kelly
Vice Principal
Administration
(760) 948-0175,3406
Sahar Afsari
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 948-0175
Michael Aguilar
Teacher
Science
(760) 948-0175
Artie Allen
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 948-0175
Bradley Asdel
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 948-0175
Phyllis Bales
Supervisor I
Custodial
(760) 948-0175
Matthew Bales
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 948-0175
Janell Barber
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Allison Baughman
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 948-0175
Diane Beam
School Admin Secretary
Administration
(760) 948-0175,3402
Misty Beautin
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 948-0175
Marissa Beiter
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Mary Bennett
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 948-0175
Kristi Blanton
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Tiffany Booth
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 948-0175
Naomi Brown
Teacher
CLA
(760) 948-0175
Joseph Buscher Jr
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Alfred Carrillo
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 948-0175
Maria Chavez-Calderon
Teacher
Art
(760) 948-0175
Lauren Cisneros
Counselor
Counseling
(760) 948-0175,3411
Natasha Climer
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Michael Collins
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(760) 948-0175,3492
Briana Collins
Teacher
Math
(760) 948-0175
Joseph Comaroto
Teacher
Joseph Coppinger
Teacher
(760) 948-0175
Mary Covarrubias
Guidance Counselor Asst.
Counseling
(760) 948-0175,3416
Shelley Delay
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 948-0175
Tami Denham
Secretary
Administration
(760) 948-0175,3404
Kristy Diaz
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 948-0175
Christopher Dominguez
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Amy Echols
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Lynnette Erfurth
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 948-0175
Angelina Feinstein
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 948-0175
Maria Fernandez
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 948-0175
JuanCarlos Fierros
Teacher
(760) 948-0175
Jenifer Finch
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 948-0175
Darcel Freeman
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Fabiola Galvan
Guidance Counselor Asst.
Counseling
(760) 948-0175
Kim Giacalone
Student Body Bookkeeper
ASB
(760) 948-0175,3492
Stephanie Gonzales
Health Services Tech. II
Health Services
(760) 948-0175,3413
Zachary Goslaw
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Kristine Greathouse
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Cathy Haas
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 948-0175
Katherine Gill
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 948-0175
Ryan Heywood
Teacher
Math
(760) 948-0175
Stephanie Heywood
Teacher
Math
(760) 948-0175
Beverly Ingram
Teacher
Band
(760) 948-0175
Victor Jimenez
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 948-0175
Jeffrey Johnson
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 948-0175
Lauren Keele
Teacher
Math
(760) 948-0175
Kathryn Kelly
Teacher
(760) 948-0175
Angelina Kies
Secretary
Administration
(760) 948-0175,3407
Jesse Lee
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 948-0175
Angelica Lepiz
Lead Custodian
Custodial
(760) 948-0175
Romi Lewis
Teacher
Science
(760) 948-0175
Donna Lindley
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Sarah Lindley
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Jessica Lizama
Special Education Asst.
(760) 948-0175
Frank Lopez
Supervisor II
Custodial
(760) 948-0175,3410
Marjorie Malone
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 948-0175
Peter Marquez
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 948-0175
Jamie Masters
Teacher - MOD/Severe
Mod/Severe
(760) 948-0175
Maura Mcclellan
Teacher
Robotics
(760) 948-0175
Nikki McPherson
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 948-0175
Steven Merced
Technology Support Specialist
(760) 948-0175
Michael Mercer
Teacher
Math
(760) 948-0175
Victor Millan
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Donna Minnick
Library Media Specialist
Library
(760) 948-0175,3430
Wendy Moreno
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Alejandra Munoz
Attendance Specialist
(760) 948-0175, ext 3409
Tammy Namanny
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 948-0175
Irma Narvaiz
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(760) 948-0175,3441
Alison Olson
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 948-0175
Eric Orloski
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(760) 948-0175
Janet Orloski
Teacher
Math
(760) 948-0175
Leah Ott
Teacher
Math
(760) 948-0175
Clinton Perkins
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(760) 948-0175,3445
Jodi Perkins
Teacher
EL
(760) 948-0175
Tristan Price
Teacher
(760) 948-0175
Debra Pruitt
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Paulo Robledo
Teacher
(760) 948-0175
Vanessa Robles
Family Resource Specialist
(760)244-4411
Alice Rodas
Billing Asst.
Administration
(760) 948-0175
Angela Romero
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(760) 948-0175,3465
Shannon Rooker
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 948-0175
Danielle Salazar
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
(760)-648-0175
Velda Sanders
Campus Asst.
(760) 948-0175
Diana Senteno
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 948-0175
Estrella Soto
Teacher - Life Skills
Life Skills
(760) 948-0175
Rose Terracciano
Counselor
Counseling
(760) 948-0175,3412
Virginia Tourse
Lead Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 948-0175
Sandra Valenzuela
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 948-0175
Darci Van Dame
Teacher
Language Arts
(760) 948-0175
Darin Van Hulzen
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 948-0175
Mayra Vasquez
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Lora Venegas
Teacher
Math
(760) 948-0175
Victoria Vicario
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 948-0175
Brandie Wade
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Katherine Ward
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Jennifer Webb
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 948-0175
Kenneth Westlake
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 948-0175
Brandy Williams
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 948-0175
Heather Zuniga
Receptionst
Administration
(760) 948-0175